MSME TOOL ROOM KOLKATA

(CENTRAL TOOL ROOM & TRAINING CENTRE)
GOVT OF INDIA SOCIETY – MINISTRY OF MICRO, SMALL & MEDIUM ENTERPRISES
GOVERNMENT OF INDIA

Placement Notice

Placement Assistance: More than 85% of Students are being placed every year in Industry

Some of them are:

 

2016-17 Placement Details

Name of Trainee Course Company in Which Placed
Arinjay Ghosh Dastidar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Vikrant Forge Pvt. Ltd. -Kolkata
Gourav Pal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Vikrant Forge Pvt. Ltd. -Kolkata
Tukai Das Diploma in Tool & Die Making Vikrant Forge Pvt. Ltd. -Kolkata
Purnendu Chakraborty Diploma in Tool & Die Making Varooc Polymers Pvt. Ltd. – Pune
Sayan Sinha Diploma in Tool & Die Making Tata Motors Ltd. – Jamshedpur
Avishek Singh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Tata Motors Ltd. – Jamshedpur
Dipanjan Kar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Tata Motors Ltd. – Jamshedpur
Rahi Akhter Diploma in Tool & Die Making Tata Motors Ltd. – Jamshedpur
Rahul Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Tata Motors Ltd. – Jamshedpur
Amit Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Tata Motors Ltd. – Jamshedpur
Maloy Chakraborty Diploma in Tool & Die Making Tata Motors Ltd. – Jamshedpur
Dipak Kumar Ram Diploma in Tool & Die Making Tata Motors Ltd. – Jamshedpur
Arindam Bandyapadhyay Diploma in Tool & Die Making Suman Enterprises – Kolkata
Pankaj Das Diploma in Tool & Die Making Sree Ambika Iron Industries
Sumit Samanta Diploma in Tool & Die Making Ramkrishna Enterprise – Howrah
Gautam KUMAR Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Rahul Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Roni Biswas Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Rudra Prasad Naskar Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Shibasis Sen Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Arpan Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Anjan Ojha Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Harsh Kuma Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Dibakar Mondal Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Uday Vanu Patra Diploma in Tool & Die Making MMDL -Gurgaon
Prasenjit Mandal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Sourav Mondal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Sourav Das Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Debashish Bag Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Bipul Dhara Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Sattoki Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Soupal Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Santanu Pal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Swaraj Debnath Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Ranit Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd – Raipur
Somnath Nandy Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jai Balaji Group Durgapur
Rituparna Mistry Diploma in Tool & Die Making Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Bangalore
Bipasha Mukherjee Diploma in Tool & Die Making Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Bangalore
Payel Sarkar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Bangalore
Moumita Biswas Diploma in Tool & Die Making Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Bangalore
Papiya Saha Diploma in Tool & Die Making Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Bangalore
Cicilia Hembrom Diploma in Tool & Die Making Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Bangalore
Ankur Sarkar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Electrolink Industries – Madanpur, W.B.
Gopal Prasad Diploma in Tool & Die Making Electrolink Industries – Madanpur, W.B.
Tanmay Sana Diploma in Tool & Die Making Different Experience Enterprises (DIFFEX) – Kolkata
Anupam Bari Diploma in Tool & Die Making Different Experience Enterprises (DIFFEX) – Kolkata
Soham Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making CSoft – Kolkata
Akash Sakar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Dibyendu Banerjee Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Santanu Bera Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Shubhadeep Das Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Debojyoti Dey Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Sourav Saha Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Upendra Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Sumit Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Amit Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Saptarshi Mandal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Sourav Nandy Diploma in Tool & Die Making Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Pratim Bhattacharjee Diploma in Tool & Die Making Adroictec Information Systems Pvt. Ltd. – Kolkata
MOUMITA SAMMARDAR Diploma in Tool & Die Making MSME Tool Room Kolkata
Soumitra Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-205) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Santu Malick Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-206) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Soumen Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-207) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Puja Rajbhar Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-215) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Subrata Duley Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-222) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Samrat Majumder Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-2223) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Subir Halder Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-224) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Jyotirmoy Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-225) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Tarit Dhibar Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-235) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Raju Sardar Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-239) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Dinesh Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-243) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Sandip Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-247) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Arpan Barman Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-248) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Surojit Roy Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-204) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Indrajit Paul Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-227) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Suresh Saren Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-230) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Samit Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-240) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Tanmoy Roy Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-241) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Asit Maity Compressed Machinist Hyderabad precision mfg. co.pvt.ltd
Kamal Maity Compressed Machinist Hyderabad precision mfg. co.pvt.ltd
Pradip Das Compressed Machinist Hyderabad precision mfg. co.pvt.ltd
Somnath Mandal Compressed Machinist Hyderabad precision mfg. co.pvt.ltd
Subhankar Mondal Compressed Machinist Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Shibu Mandal Compressed Machinist Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Chiranjit Halder Compressed Machinist Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Partha Sarathi Kayal Compressed Machinist Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Milan Mandal Compressed Machinist Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Swaban Hansda Compressed Machinist Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
SURAJIT MONDAL ADAMA KSE Electricals Pvt. Ltd.
Sanjoy Biswas ADMMA MMDL -Gurgaon
samrat ghosh ADMMA MMDL -Gurgaon
Abhijit Das ADMMA Fluid Energy System, Kolkata
Subho Mondal Advance CNC Matri Engineering
Panchu Ruidas Advance CNC Intra Continental Corporation
Anish BHattacharya Advance CNC CTM, Channai
Anup Barman Advance CNC Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. , Maharashtra
ABHIJIT BISWAS Ansys & Solid Works United Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Mrinal Kanti Karan AUTOCAD Central Jail
Abir Dhar CATIA HDFC Bank, Kolkata
Sanjay Kar Catia DRDO, Kolkata
Debankar MUkherjee CATIA BOSCH,  Bangalore
Sambhu Patowary CHNM Hindusthan National Glass Limited, Rishra
Gour chnadra mandal CNC Elite Engineering Work, Howrah
Nibadiat Ghosh CNC(ESDP) Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Aswin Roy CREO Texmaco
Rupam Saha CREO MErathon Electric Motors India Ltd., Kolkata
P. Rahul Creo Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Lalju Barat Creo Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Amlan Chatterjee Creo Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Ravi sankar CREO GKN DRIVE LINE, Chennai
Surojot Mondal Embedded System Honeywell Automation
Subha JIt Mandal ESDP Tally Third Eye – Fern Road, Kolkata
Surojit Pramanik ESDP Tally Third Eye – Fern Road, Kolkata
Joy Sarkhel ESDP Tally Third Eye – Fern Road, Kolkata
Sudeshna Shee ESDP Tally Third Eye – Fern Road, Kolkata
Atanu Barman Machine Operation Super Speciality Hospital
Surojit Roy Machine Operation Ms koley engineering howrah
Samrata Ghosh Machine Operation MMDL -Gurgaon
Sanajay Biswas Machine Operation MMDL -Gurgaon
Dibakar Mandal Machine Operation MMDL -Gurgaon
Dipendu mandal Machine Operation MMDL -Gurgaon
Milan Gayen Machine Operation MMDL -Gurgaon
Biswajit Mridha Machine Operation Kse electrical pvt ltd Howrah
SOUVIK NASKAR Machine Operation Kharagpur Metal Reforming Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Babuji Kisku Machine Operation Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Sanjoy Rabidas Machine Operation Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Surojit Dhanki Machine Operation Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Chiranjeet Majhi Machine Operation Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Sudipto Shee Machine Operation CTMIL – Chennai
Animesh Shit Machine Operation Carbide Cutting Tools Pvt. Ltd. Falta
Prasenjit Sardar Machine Operation Bansaal Group, Howrah
Ujjal Bag Machine Operation AaSK PreCision Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Kanti Munda Machine Operation AaSK PreCision Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Santanu Barman Machine Operation AaSK PreCision Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Siddhatha Bag Machine Operation AaSK PreCision Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Nishikanta Barman Machine Operation AaSK PreCision Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Subhas Hansda Machine Operation AaSK PreCision Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Jaydev Dolui Machine Operation AaSK PreCision Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Goutam Barman Machine Operation(C120) / CNC ( 4 months ESDP) Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Banglore
Sumanta Biswas Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Gourav Lal Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Pradip Ghosh Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Santosh Kumar Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Barish Ghosh Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Gouranga Putotundu Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Ayan Sen Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Vinit Vinay Biswas Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Roshan Kumar Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Soumen Sardar Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
Abhijit Sarkar Master CAD-CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass Works Chennai
SAJIB MANDAL Master CADCAM/ B.Tech MSME Tool Room Kolkata
SANTANU NASKAR Master CADCAM/ B.Tech MSME Tool Room Kolkata
KAPIL DEV MONDAL Master CADCAM/ B.Tech Hindustan Fibre Glass Work
SANDIP MAHATO Master CADCAM/ B.Tech Hindustan Fibre Glass Work
RAJARSHI MUKHOPADHYAY Master CADCAM/ B.Tech Hindustan Fibre Glass Work
SUDIPTA KAYAL MCCAPC KSE Electricals Pvt. Ltd.
SAYONTAN DHAR MCCAPC KSE Electricals Pvt. Ltd.
ABHIDIPTA CHAKRABORTY MCCAPC KSE Electricals Pvt. Ltd.
Arkendu vikash porel MCCAPC AaSK PreCision Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Suman Dalai Mechatronics MMDL -Gurgaon
Anirban Ghosh Mechatronics Fluid Energy System, Kolkata
Alok Biswas Mechatronics Fluid Energy System, Kolkata
SAMBHU PATOARY PLC Hindustan National Glass
MANOJ PAL PLC Gokul Electronics – Kolkata
Susanta Mandal PLC Fluid Energy System, Kolkata
Lokenath Nayek PLC Fluid Energy System, Kolkata
Bahadur Bera PLC Fluid Energy System, Kolkata
Anibarjo Das Post Diploma in Tool Design & CAD-CAM CADTRANS Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Sumanta Sarkar Samsung Audio Video Mangalam Care Samsung Service Centre, Siliguri
Vikash Roy Samsung Audio Video Eureka Forbes Asansol
Hiumanish Roy Samsung Audio Video C. G. Siliguri
Tinku Roy Samsung Handheld Product Mobile Arena, Kolkata
Soma Rani Mondal Samsung Handheld Product Mitra Traders Baasat
Sumit Das Samsung Handheld Product Karuna Management Service Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata
Bakul Kumar Mandal Samsung Handheld Product Karuna Management Service Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata
Mithun Chowdhury Samsung Handheld Product Karuna Management Service Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata
Abhishek Basak Samsung Handheld Product Karuna Management Service Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata
Sudeshna Dhar Samsung Handheld Product Karuna Management Service Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata
Sudipta Roy Samsung Handheld Product Karuna Management Service Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata
Goutam Halder Samsung Home Appliance Samsung Service Centre
Sanjoy Das Samsung Home Appliance Mangalam Care Samsung Service Centre, Siligury
Sanjib Kumar PAtra Sansung Room Air Conditioner Cool Point Services
Dhrubajyoti Chatterjee Staad Pro Penguine Construaction
PROSENJIT DAS STAD PRO Blessing Foundation – Asansol
Padma Sardar ACNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Pushpendu Hudati ACNC / DIP. Automobile (J.U) Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
Pulak Kheru ACNC / DIP. MECH Cears Dies & Moulds Pvt. Ltd. – Nasik, Maharastra
SHUBHAJIT SAHA ACNC / DIP. MECH (Bengal College of Polytechnic) Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Banglore
Krishnendu Bhuiya ACNC / DIP. MECH (E.I.E.M) Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Banglore
Pulak Khearu ACNC / DIP. MECH (Jnan Chandra Ghosh Poly.) Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Banglore
Manoj Majhi ACNC / DIP. MECH (M.B.C.I.E.T) Ichinotek Precission Tools & Engineering – Banglore
SURAJIT SANTRA ACNC / ITI Skipper India Ltd.
ANISH BHATTACHARYA ACNC/ Diploma(Mech) CTM India Ltd.
Tahlim Ahmed Tractors India Limited
Puspendu Kar MMDL -Gurgaon
Pratap Mondal Arya Honda, Mumbai

2015-16 Placement Details

Name of Trainee Course Company in Which Placed
Sourav Koley Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Debarun Patra Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Shivdani Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Avinash Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Rohit Kr. Ojha Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Amit Gupta Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Anirban Datta Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Gautam Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Shibasish Sen Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Arpan Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Anjan Ojha Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Harsh Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Rudra Prasad Naskar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Roni Biswas Diploma in Tool & Die Making Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Rahul Sahu Diploma in Tool & Die Making Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Prasenjit Mondal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Sourav Mondal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Sourav Das Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Debasish Bag Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Bipul Dhara Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Satyaki Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Soupal Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Shantanu Pal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Swaraj Debnath Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Sayan Moulick Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Ranit Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jindal Steel & Power Ltd
Somnath Nandi Diploma in Tool & Die Making Jai Balaji Group – Durgapur
Surajit Baidya Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Vadodara
Miss Piyali Halder Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Vadodara
Miss Madhumita Jena Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Vadodara
Miss Antara Das Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Vadodara
Pritam Chakraborty Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Akhlesh Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Santosh Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Rakesh Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Karu Kumar ChaudharI Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Faraz Ahmed Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Satish Shaw Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Aditaya Prakash Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Manvendra Shekhar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Prabhat Kumar Paswan Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Vipin Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Shankhadeep Sharma Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Bipin Chaubey Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Shirsendu Halder Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Ganesh Chandra Roy Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Soumen Datta Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Subrata Banik Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Sourav Dowari Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Saroj Kumar Sethi Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Jayanta Rajbanshi Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Santu Rudra Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Sourav Sarkar Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Dwijadas Sankhari Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Ananda Podder Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Bhopal
Swarup Dutta Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works –  Vadodara
Miss Shribanti Das Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works –  Vadodara
Sourav Baidya Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works –  Bhopal
Suman Pachal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works –  Bhopal
Sushovan Das Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works –  Bhopal
Anjan Halder Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works –  Bhopal
Satya Brata Doary Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works –  Bhopal
Sk. Saiful Islam Diploma in Tool & Die Making Hindustan Fiber Glass Works –  Bhopal
Rajat Mondal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Gladstone Engineering Industries Ltd in Kolkata
Balaram Biswas Diploma in Tool & Die Making Gladstone Engineering Industries Ltd in Kolkata
Souradeep Chatterjee Diploma in Tool & Die Making Gladstone Engineering Industries Ltd in Kolkata
Souren Paul Diploma in Tool & Die Making Gladstone Engineering Industries Ltd in Kolkata
Arpan Chatterjee Diploma in Tool & Die Making Gladstone Engineering Industries Ltd in Kolkata
Sudipto Mondal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Genus Power Infrastructures Limited- Jaipur
Aniruddh Pal Diploma in Tool & Die Making Genus Power Infrastructures Limited- Jaipur
Rajdeep Biswas Diploma in Tool & Die Making CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Pranab Sen Diploma in Tool & Die Making CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Pritam Chakraborty Diploma in Tool & Die Making CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Ajay Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Anmol Kumar Diploma in Tool & Die Making CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Souvick Sadhukhan Diploma in Tool & Die Making CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Akash Deep Diploma in Tool & Die Making CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Soham Ghosh Diploma in Tool & Die Making Csoft India Pvt. Ltd
Nishant Kr.Soren Diploma in Tool & Die Making Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Ajay Murmu Diploma in Tool & Die Making Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Sushant Kumar Modi Diploma in Tool & Die Making Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Sawna Murmu Diploma in Tool & Die Making Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Jaypal Purty Diploma in Tool & Die Making Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Gulshan Korah Diploma in Tool & Die Making Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Augustine Lugun Diploma in Tool & Die Making Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Tomal Pondit Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Shree Magnets Pvt. Ltd., Ghola, Kolkata-10
Abhik Kr. Dhara Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Shree Magnets Pvt. Ltd., Ghola, Kolkata-10
Kajal Dhibar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Biswanath Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Biswajit Malik Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Aritrya Sarkar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Sudip Das Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Bapan Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Biswajit Halder Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Sanjay Das Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
Santanu Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Sarita Die Works Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai
MD. IMTIYAZ AFZAL Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Naveen Industries, Nasik
Bappa Mirdha Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Debasish Sardar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Aryadeep Naskar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Bishal Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Dipankar Konra Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Sudip Dolui Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Biswajit Sarkar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Pranay Das Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Subhankar Das Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Mindrill Systems & Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Howrah
Imran Khan Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Jiago Precission
Partha Pramanik Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Avijit Pal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Subhajit Jana Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Subrata Majhi Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Prasad Pal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Amar Das Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Surojit Naskar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Sukanta Naskar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Chotu Das Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Srikanta Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Milton Bairagi Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Kartick Rajak Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Sudip Das Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Debnath Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Joy Halder Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Amalendu Dey Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
Dipti Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Gladstone Engineering Industries Ltd in Kolkata
Tanmoy Paul Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Gladstone Engineering Industries Ltd in Kolkata
Gopal Das Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Tanmoy Pandit Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Kamal Bera Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Subrata Roy Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Ashish Naskar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Sudipto Debnath Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Subhadip Paul Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Gobindo Maiti Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Sukanto Ray Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Sudhin Sikari Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Surojit Roy Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-204) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Indrajit Paul Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-227) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Suresh Saren Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-230) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Samit Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-240) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
Tanmoy Roy Certificate Course in Machine Operation(CMO-241) with CNC Hindustan National Glass & Industries – Bahadurgarh, Haryana
PRASENJIT DAS CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SUJOY PAL CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
ATANU PAL CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SUKDEV KARMAKAR CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
ATANU SARKAR CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SAIKAT DOLUI CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
KOUSHIK SEN CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
ARIJIT DOLAI CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
ARIT SINGHA ROY CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
AJAY KUMAR RAM CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SK ASRAFUL ISLAM CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
KOUSIK BAG CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
MD FURKAN SK CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
RAKESH SIDDIKI CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SUMAN DEBNATH CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SUBHO KHATUA CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SWAPAN DAS CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
AVIJIT JANA CNC(ESDP) Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
Nibadiat Ghosh CNC(ESDP) Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Soumitra Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-205) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Santu Malick Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-206) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Soumen Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-207) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Puja Rajbhar Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-215) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Subrata Duley Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-222) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Samrat Majumder Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-2223) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Subir Halder Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-224) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Jyotirmoy Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-225) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Tarit Dhibar Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-235) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Raju Sardar Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-239) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Dinesh Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-243) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Sandip Mondal Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-247) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Arpan Barman Certificate Course in Machine Operation (CMO-248) with CNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Avijit Kr. Biswas Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Vijayshree Autocom Ltd, Howrah
Sandip Dey Sarkar Certificate Course in Machine Operation with CNC Vijayshree Autocom Ltd, Howrah
AATANU BARMAN Machine Operation Super Speciality Hospital – Paskura, W.B.
BISWAJIT MRIDHA Machine Operation KSE Electricals Pvt. Ltd. – Dhulagrar, Howrah
 AMIMESH SHIT Machine Operation Carbide Cutting Tools Pvt. Ltd. – Falta 24 Pgs
PROSENJIT SRDAR Machine Operation Bansal Group – Howrah
UJJAL BAG Machine Operation Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
KANTI MUNDA Machine Operation Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
Machine Operation Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
SIDDHARTHA BAG Machine Operation Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
NISHIKANTA BARMAN Machine Operation Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
SUBHAS HANSDA Machine Operation Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
JAYDEV DALUI Machine Operation Aask Precision Engineers Pvt. Ltd., Pune
PRADIP GHOSH Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
SANTOSH KUMAR Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
 BARISH GHOSH Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
GOURANGO PUTATUNDA Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
AYAN SEN Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
VINIT VINAY VISHWAS Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
ROUSHAN KUMAR Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
SOUMEN SARDAR Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
ABHIJIT SARKAR Master CAD/CAM Hindustan Fibre Glass
Debajyoti Halder Master CAD/CAM CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Anumoy Dutta ACNC Paharpur Cooling Tower
NISAR MALLICK ACNC MSME Tool Room Kolkata
MRINMOY PANDIT ACNC Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SHIVSANKA SANA ACNC Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SHANKAR MAJHI ACNC Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
SUBHASISH NASKAR ACNC Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
ISHTIAQUE ISLAM ACNC Micro Turners,  Nalagarh, H.P.
Padma Sardar ACNC Ichinotec Precision Tools & Engineering Pvt. Ltd – Banglore
Milton Mistry ACNC Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
SUSANTHO MONDAL PLC /  DEE Fluid Energy System – Kolkata
LOKNATH NAYEK PLC /  DEE Fluid Energy System – Kolkata
BAHADUR BERA PLC /  DEE Fluid Energy System – Kolkata
SOURAV KOLEY RAC (SAMSUNG ARISE) Crystal Refrigeration Company, Kolkata
DIPANJAN MONDAL RAC (SAMSUNG ARISE) Crystal Refrigeration Company, Kolkata
Tusher Sheikh 2 yrs AMC / Aliah University Genus Power Infrastructures Limited- Jaipur
Firozuddin Khan 2 yrs AMC / Aliah University Genus Power Infrastructures Limited- Jaipur
PANCHU RUIDAS ACNC / DME Intra Continental Engineering Corporation – Howrah
SUBHA MONDAL ACNC /DME Matri Engineering
Asish Mondal ACNC 6 months (Nov.14 -April 15), ITI- Turner (Satish Chandra) Electro Steel, D.H. Road, Kol
Swapnendu Mondal ACNC 6 months (Nov.14 -April 15), ITI- Turner (Satish Chandra) Electro Steel, D.H. Road, Kol
Purabi Halder (Dip & ACNC) CTM India Ltd., Chennai
Bansi Das ACNC (Diploma Mech.) Hindustan Fiber Glass Works – Chennai
AVIJIT DAS ADMMA Fluid Energy System – Kolkata
PARTHOJWAL MAITY CAD/CAM Bisiba Infotech, Kolkata
SUROJIT BISWAS HPP (SAMSUNG ARISE) Babli Media Centre, Kolkata
HEMANTA MONDAL HYDRAULICS & PNEUMATICS Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (M.M.D.L), Gurgaon
Sushovan Churamani Master Certificate Course in CAD/CAM MSME Tool Room – Kolkata
ANIRBAN GHOSH Mechatronics / DEE Fluid Energy System – Kolkata
ALOKE BISWAS Mechatronics / DEE Fluid Energy System – Kolkata
Sukanya Sarkar Samsung AV MSME Tool Room – Kolkata